Palmarès Championnat de Suisse de Vitesse 2006-1998

 

2006 Formule 3 Jo Zeller (SUI) Dallara F302/4 Opel – D/E
Tourisme Robert Wicki (SUI) Renault Clio Sport – SS
Spéciale Rolf Ehrbar (SUI) Opel Kadett C – IS
Renault Clio Cup Lukas Ryf (SUI) Renault Clio RS – Cup
2005 Formule 3 Anthony Sinopoli (SUI) Dallara F302 Opel – D/E
Tourisme Robert Wicki (SUI) Renault Clio Sport – SS
Spéciale Marc Roth (SUI) Toyota Corolla – IS
Renault Clio Cup Frédéric Yerly (SUI) Renault Clio RS – Cup
2004 Formule 3 Patrick Dütsch (SUI) Dallara F300 Opel – D/E
Tourisme Balthasar Kamm (SUI) Opel Vectra B – ST
Sport Urs Müller (SUI) Argo JM21 Alfa – CN
Spéciale Marc Roth (SUI) Toyota Corolla – IS
Renault Clio Cup Daniel Hadorn (SUI) Renault Clio RS – Cup
2003 Formule 3 Jo Zeller (SUI) Dallara F301 Opel – D/E
Tourisme « Jo Lima » (SUI) Renault Clio Sport – SS
Spéciale Marc Roth (SUI) Toyota Corolla – IS
Renault Clio Cup Daniel Hadorn (SUI) Renault Clio RS – Cup
2002 Formule 3 Jo Zeller (SUI) Dallara F301 Opel – D/E
Tourisme Mario Meier (SUI) Honda Civic Type R – SS
Spéciale Alfred Rüfenacht (SUI) Opel Kadett GTE – IS
Mazda MX-5 Cup Lukas Ryf (SUI) Mazda MX-5 – Cup
2001 Formule 3 Jo Zeller (SUI) Dallara F399 Opel – D/E
Tourisme Hans Sigrist (SUI) Toyota Carina E – ST
Sport Marcel Steiner (SUI) Martini MK77 BMW – CN
Spéciale Edi Kamm (SUI) VW Golf – IS
Formule Ford 1800 Thomas Conrad (GER) Swift SC98 – D/E
Mazda MX-5 Cup Lukas Ryf (SUI) Mazda MX-5 – Cup
2000 Formule 3 Jo Zeller (SUI) Dallara F399 Opel – D/E
Tourisme René Hediger (SUI) Honda Integra Type R – SS
Compétition Marcel Steiner (SUI) Martini MK77 BMW – CN
Spéciale Edi Kamm (SUI) VW Golf – IS
Formule Ford 1800 Walo Schenker (SUI) Swift SC98 – D/E
Formule Ford 1600 Christian Broillet (SUI) Van Diemen RF91 – D/E
Mazda MX-5 Cup Daniel Hadorn (SUI) Mazda MX-5 – Cup
1999 Formule 3 Jo Zeller (SUI) Dallara F396 Opel – D/E
Tourisme Martin Schenk (SUI) Toyota Carina E – ST
Sport Josef Pfyl (SUI) Centenari MK3 Alfa – CN
Spéciale Alfred Rüfenacht (SUI) Opel Kadett GTE – IS
Citroën Saxo Cup Rudolf Aeschlimann (SUI) Citroën Saxo VTS – Cup
Formule Ford 1800 Martin Hasler (SUI) Swift SC97 – D/E
Formule Ford 1600 Leo Kistler, jun. (SUI) Van Diemen RF90 – D/E
Mazda MX-5 Cup Daniel Hadorn (SUI) Mazda MX-5 – Cup
Renault Mégane Cup Laurent Luyet (SUI) Renault Mégane – Cup
1998 Formule 3 Jo Zeller (SUI) Dallara F394 Opel – D/E
SuperTourisme Carlo Lusser (SUI) Toyota Carina E – ST
Série Evelyn Streiff (SUI) Suzuki Swift GTI – N-CH
Sport Yann Pillonel (SUI) Lucchini SP390 Alfa – CN
Spéciale Reto Meisel (SUI) Opel Kadett C – IS
Citroën Saxo Cup Erwin Spiess (SUI) Citroën Saxo VTS – Cup
Formule Ford 1800 Philipp Mathys (SUI) Swift SC98F – D/E
Formule Ford 1600 David Genoud (SUI) Van Diemen RF90 – D/E
Renault Mégane Cup Edi Kamm (SUI) Renault Mégane – Cup