Palmarès Championnat d’Europe de la Montagne 2022-1998

 

2022 Division 1 Vasilije Jaksic (MNE) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 RS – PF 4
Division 2 Christian Merli (ITA) Osella FA30 – E2-SS
2021 Division 1 Antonino Migliuolo (ITA) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 – PF 3
Division 2 Christian Merli (ITA) Osella FA30 – E2-SS
2020 Championnat pas organisé (Covid-19)
2019 Division 1 Lukas Vojacek (CZE) Subaru Impreza WRX STI – A
Division 2 Simone Faggioli (ITA) Norma M20 FC – E2-SC et
Christian Merli (ITA) Osella FA30 – E2- SS
2018 Division 1 Lukas Vojacek (CZE) Subaru Impreza WRX STI – A
Division 2 Christian Merli (ITA) Osella FA30 – E2-SS
2017 Division 1 « Tessitore » (AUT) Porsche 997 Cup/Audi R8 GT3 – GT
Division 2 Simone Faggioli (ITA) Norma M20 FC – E2-SC
2016 Division 1 Nikola Miljkovic (SRB) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 – N
Division 2 Simone Faggioli (ITA) Norma M20 FC – E2-SC
2015 Division 1 Igor Stefanovski (MKD) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 – N
Division 2 Simone Faggioli (ITA) Norma M20 FC – E2-SC
2014 Division 1 Igor Stefanovski (MKD) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 – N
Division 2 Simone Faggioli (ITA) Norma M20 FC – E2-SC
2013 Division 1 Tomislav Muhvic (CRO) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 – N
Division 2 Simone Faggioli (ITA) Osella FA30 – E2-SS
2012 Division 1 Dusan Borkovic (SRB) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 – N
Division 2 Simone Faggioli (ITA) Osella FA30 – E2-SS
2011 Division 1 Ales Prek (SLO) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 – N
Division 2 Simone Faggioli (ITA) Osella FA30 – E2-SS
2010 Division 1 Roland Wanek (GER) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 – N
Division 2 Simone Faggioli (ITA) Osella FA30 – E2-SS
2009 Division 1 Vaclav Janik (CZE) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 – A
Division 2 Simone Faggioli (ITA) Osella FA30 – D/E2-SS
2008 Division 1 Miroslav Jakes (CZE) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 – N
Division 2 Lionel Régal (FRA) Reynard 1KL – D/E2
2007 Division 1 Peter Jurena (SVK) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 – N
Division 2 Ander Vilarino (ESP) Reynard 01L – D/E2
2006 Division 1 Jörg Weidinger (GER) BMW M3 E36 – N
Division 2 Giulio Regosa (ITA) Lola T96/50 – D/E2
2005 Division 1 Jörg Weidinger (GER) BMW M3 E36 – N
Division 2 Simone Faggioli (ITA) Osella PA21/S – CN
CEC Ander Vilarino (ESP) Reynard 01L – D/E2
2004 Division 1 Robert Senkyr (CZE) BMW M3 E36 – A
Division 2 Giulio Regosa (ITA) Osella PA20/S – CN
CEC Jaroslav Krajci (SVK) Lola T96/50 – D/E2
2003 Division 1 Robert Senkyr (CZE) BMW M3 E36 – A
Division 2 Denny Zardo (ITA) Osella PA20/S – CN
CEC Laszlo Szasz (HUN) Reynard 93D – D/E2
2002 Division 1 Piergiorgio Bedini (MON) Ford Escort Cosworth – N
Division 2 Franz Tschager (ITA) Osella PA20/S – CN
CEC Laszlo Szasz (HUN) Reynard 93D – D/E
2001 Division 1 Niko Pulic (CRO) BMW M3 E36 – A
Division 2 Franz Tschager (ITA) Osella PA20/S – CN
CEC Walter Leitgeb (AUT) Reynard 95D – D/E
2000 Division 1 Niko Pulic (CRO) BMW M3 E36 – A
Division 2 Franz Tschager (ITA) Osella PA20/S – CN
CEC Walter Leitgeb (AUT) Reynard 95D – D/E
1999 Division 1 Niko Pulic (CRO) BMW M3 E36 – A
Division 2 Pasquale Irlando (ITA) Osella PA20/S – CN
1998 Division 1 Otakar Kramsky (CZE) BMW M3 E36 – A
Division 2 Pasquale Irlando (ITA) Osella PA20/S – CN